1. kolo HC Scorpions - HC Plameny - 1:12 HC Strání - HC Batykáči - X:X (kontumace zápasu) HC Bizon - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 3:14 HC Vlci Březová - HC Piráti Lagunators - 2:9 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Suchá Loz - 3:6 HC Moravský Písek - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 20:1 HC Včelary - HC Ostrožská Lhota 13.9.2014 - 5:7 HC Sharks Mistřice - VOLNO |
2. kolo HC Batykáči - HC Scorpions - 0:5 (kontumace) HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Sharks Mistřice - 0:5 (kontumace) HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Strání - 5:0 (kontumace) AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Kohůti Bánov - 3:12 HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Bizon - 10:0 HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Moravský Písek - 5:7 HC Suchá Loz - HC Vlci Březová - 8:2 HC Včelary - VOLNO
|
3. kolo HC Strání - HC Piráti Lagunators - 0:5 (kontumace) HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Batykáči - 5:0 (kontumace) HC Moravský Písek - HC Včelary - 6:5 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 4:3 HC Vlci Březová - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 0:7 HC Scorpions - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 2:5 HC Bizon - HC Suchá Loz - 11.10.2014 - 0:24 HC Plameny Vnorovy - VOLNO
|
4. kolo HC Batykáči - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 0:5 (kontumace) HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Sharks Mistřice - 1:10 HC Vlci Březová - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 2:4 HC Suchá Loz - HC Strání - 3:1 HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Scorpions - 1:6 AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Bizon - 4:4 HC Včelary - HC Kohůti Bánov - 6:1 HC Moravský Písek - VOLNO
|
5. kolo HC Scorpions - HC Suchá Loz - 4:3 HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 9:1 HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Piráti Lagunators - 7:5 HC Bizon - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 5:18 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Moravský Písek - 1:3 HC Strání - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 10:1 HC Vlci Březová - HC Včelary - 2:12 HC Batykáči - VOLNO
|
6. kolo HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Strání - 3:4 HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 1:4 HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Batykáči - 5:2 AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Scorpions - 5:6 HC Suchá Loz - HC Sharks Mistřice - 5:2 HC Moravský Písek - HC Vlci Březová - 17:0 HC Včelary - HC Bizon - 32:0 HC Kohůti Bánov - VOLNO
|
7. kolo HC Batykáči - HC Piráti Lagunators - 10:4 HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Suchá Loz - 4:0 HC Scorpions - HC Ostrožska Lhota - 4:5 HC Shraks Mistřice - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 15:3 HC Vlci Březová - HC Kohůti Bánov - 1:8 HC Strání - HC Včelary - 6:4 HC Bizon - HC Moravský Písek - 0:28 HC Dynamo Slovácko - VOLNO
|
8. kolo AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 2:5 HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 3:5 HC Suchá Loz - HC Batykáči - 16:5 HC Včelary - HC Scorpions - 9:3 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Bizon - 9:1 HC Moravský Písek - HC Strání - 6:4 HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Sharks Misřice - 3:5 HC Vlci Březová - VOLNO
|
9. kolo HC Batykáči - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 16:2 HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Suchá Loz - 4:9 HC Strání - HC Kohůti Bánov - 6:4 HC Bizon - HC Vlci Březová - 0:5 ( kontumace ) HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Včelary - 5:7 HC Scorpions - HC Moravský Písek - 1:7 HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 12:1 HC Piráti Lagunators - VOLNO
|
10. kolo HC Suchá Loz - HC Piráti Lagunators - 3:8 HC Vlci Březová - HC Strání - 2:9 AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 4:10 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Scorpions - 7:0 HC Včelary - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 2:4 HC Moravský Písek - HC Sharks Mistřice - 5:2 HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Batykáči - 4:10 HC Bizon - VOLNO
|
11. kolo HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Moravský Písek - 5:2 HC Piráti Lagunators - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 16:0 HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 3:0 HC Batykáči - HC Včelary - 6:10 HC Strání - HC Bizon - 9:1 HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Kohůti Bánov - 7:0 HC Scorpions - HC Vlci Březová - 5:2 HC Suchá Loz - VOLNO
|
12. kolo HC Bizon - HC Scorpions - 0:10 HC Včelary - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 7:2 HC Moravský Písek - HC Batykáči - 0:5 (kontumace) HC Vlci Březová - HC Sharks Mistřice - 0:5 AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Suchá Loz - 2:3 HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Piráti Lagunators - 2:11 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 4:11 HC Strání - VOLNO
|
13. kolo HC Scorpions - HC Strání - 3:6 HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Moravský Písek - 3:12 HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Bizon - 14:3 HC Batykáči - HC Koh. Bánov - 3:4 HC Plameny - HC Vlci Březová - 6:3 HC Suchá Loz - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 10:6 HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Včelary - 3:8 AHC Spartk Kańovice - VOLNO |
14. kolo HC Strání - HC Sharks Mistřice - 4:4 HC Vlci Březová - HC Batykáči - 0:5 (kontumace) HC Bizon - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 1:17 HC Včelary - HC Suchá Loz - 7:6 HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 3:3 HC Moravský Písek - HC Piráti Lagunators - 8:2 HC Ostrožská Lhota - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 4:1 HC Scorpions - VOLNO
|
15. kolo HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Scorpions - 7:1 AHC Spart Kaň - HC Včelary - 0:15 HC Batykáči - HC Bizon - 18:3 HC Suchá Loz - HC Moravský Písek - 2:5 HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Kohůti Bánov - 4:2 HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Vlci Březová - 5:4 HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Strání - 6:5 HC Ostrožská Lhota - VOLNO |
play-off
čtvrtfinále
HC Moravský Písek - HC Piráti Lagunators - 3:3 - 2:1
HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Strání - 6:1 - 4:2
HC Žraloci Mistřice - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 10:3 - 8:1
HC Včelary - HC Suchá Loz - 4:0 - 7:2
semifinále
HC Moravský Písek - HC Včelary - 0:5 - 2:4
HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Sharks Mistřice - 0:4 - 3:2
o 3. místo
HC Moravský Písek - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 4:2
finále
HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Včelary - 3:4 sn.